WM-Quali. Europa - 2021/2022Spielplan

Gruppe A
24.03.2021
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
27.03.2021
Irland
Irland
IRL
Irland
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
30.03.2021
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
01.09.2021
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
04.09.2021
Irland
Irland
IRL
Irland
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
07.09.2021
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Irland
Irland
IRL
Irland
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
09.10.2021
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
12.10.2021
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
11.11.2021
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Irland
Irland
IRL
Irland
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
14.11.2021
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Gruppe B
25.03.2021
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
28.03.2021
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
31.03.2021
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
Griechenland
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
02.09.2021
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
05.09.2021
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
08.09.2021
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
Griechenland
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
09.10.2021
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
12.10.2021
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
11.11.2021
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
Griechenland
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
14.11.2021
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
Griechenland
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Gruppe C
25.03.2021
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
28.03.2021
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
31.03.2021
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
02.09.2021
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
05.09.2021
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
08.09.2021
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
09.10.2021
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
12.10.2021
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
12.11.2021
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
15.11.2021
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Gruppe D
24.03.2021
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
28.03.2021
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
31.03.2021
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
01.09.2021
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
04.09.2021
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
07.09.2021
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
09.10.2021
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
12.10.2021
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
13.11.2021
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
16.11.2021
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Gruppe E
24.03.2021
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
27.03.2021
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
30.03.2021
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
02.09.2021
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
05.09.2021
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
08.09.2021
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
08.10.2021
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
11.10.2021
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
13.11.2021
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
16.11.2021
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Gruppe F
25.03.2021
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
28.03.2021
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
31.03.2021
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
01.09.2021
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
04.09.2021
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
07.09.2021
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
09.10.2021
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
12.10.2021
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
12.11.2021
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
15.11.2021
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Gruppe G
24.03.2021
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
27.03.2021
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
30.03.2021
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
01.09.2021
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
04.09.2021
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
07.09.2021
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
08.10.2021
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
11.10.2021
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
13.11.2021
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
16.11.2021
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Gruppe H
24.03.2021
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
27.03.2021
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
30.03.2021
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
01.09.2021
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
04.09.2021
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
07.09.2021
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
08.10.2021
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
11.10.2021
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
11.11.2021
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
14.11.2021
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Gruppe I
25.03.2021
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
England
England
ENG
England
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
28.03.2021
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
England
ENG
England
England
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
31.03.2021
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
England
England
ENG
England
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
02.09.2021
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
England
ENG
England
England
05.09.2021
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
England
England
ENG
England
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
08.09.2021
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
England
ENG
England
England
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
09.10.2021
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
England
ENG
England
England
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
12.10.2021
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
England
England
ENG
England
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
12.11.2021
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
England
England
ENG
England
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
15.11.2021
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
England
ENG
England
England
Gruppe J
25.03.2021
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
28.03.2021
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
31.03.2021
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
Island
ISL
Island
Island
02.09.2021
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
05.09.2021
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
08.09.2021
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
08.10.2021
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
11.10.2021
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
11.11.2021
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Island
ISL
Island
Island
14.11.2021
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Playoffs Halbfinale
24.03.2022
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
n.a.
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
n.V.
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
01.06.2022
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Playoffs Finale
29.03.2022
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
05.06.2022
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Impressum