Ergebnisse
Spielplan
Teams
Test-Länderspiele - 2024
Ergebnisse
Januar
Februar
März
Juni
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
März
01.03.2024 20:00
Trinidad & Tobago
Trin. u. Tob.
TRI
0:1
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
03.03.2024 21:00
Trinidad & Tobago
Trin. u. Tob.
TRI
0:0
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
14.03.2024 14:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
-:-
n.a.
TKM
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan
15.03.2024 15:00
Nepal
Nepal
NEP
1:4
MAS
Malaysia
Malaysia
18.03.2024 06:00
Salomonen
Salomonen
SOL
2:1
FIJ
Fidschi
Fidschi
20.03.2024 20:45
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
1:3
SKN
St. Kitts & Nev
St. Kitts & Nevis
21.03.2024 00:00
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
1:1
BON
Bonaire
Bonaire
21.03.2024 03:00
Salomonen
Salomonen
SOL
0:2
FIJ
Fidschi
Fidschi
21.03.2024 14:00
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
ETH
1:2
LES
Lesotho
Lesotho
21.03.2024 18:00
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
1:1
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Russland
Russland
RUS
4:0
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
0:2
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
21.03.2024 19:00
Malta
Malta
MLT
2:2
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
21.03.2024 20:00
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
6:0
VAN
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
Kapverdische Inseln
Kapv. Inseln
CPV
1:0
GUY
Guyana
Guyana
21.03.2024 20:45
Portugal
Portugal
POR
5:2
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
21.03.2024 22:00
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
1:1
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Venezuela
Venezuela
VEN
1:2
ITA
Italien
Italien
22.03.2024 01:30
Ecuador
Ecuador
ECU
2:0
GUA
Guatemala
Guatemala
22.03.2024 02:30
Belize
Belize
BLZ
1:1
PUR
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
22.03.2024 10:30
Zentralafr. Republik
Zentralafr.
CTA
6:0
BHU
Bhutan
Bhutan
22.03.2024 11:00
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
MAD
1:0
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
22.03.2024 14:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
1:0
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
Botswana
Botswana
BOT
0:0
RWA
Ruanda
Ruanda
22.03.2024 15:30
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
1:1
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
22.03.2024 16:15
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
SRI
0:0
PNG
Papua-Neug.
Papua-Neuguinea
22.03.2024 17:00
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
0:1
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
1:0
MGL
Mongolei
Mongolei
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
2:1
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
22.03.2024 18:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
1:2
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
0:4
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
22.03.2024 20:00
Äquatorialguinea
Äqu.guinea
EQG
2:0
CAM
Kambodscha
Kambodscha
Bermuda
Bermuda
BER
2:0
BRU
Brunei
Brunei
22.03.2024 20:30
Sénégal
Sénégal
SEN
3:0
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
22.03.2024 20:45
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
4:0
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
1:1
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
1:0
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
0:3
CHI
Chile
Chile
22.03.2024 21:00
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
1:0
NZL
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
22.03.2024 21:30
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
0:1
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
22.03.2024 22:00
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
3:2
BOL
Bolivien
Bolivien
Komoren
Komoren
COM
4:0
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
22.03.2024 23:00
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
MTN
0:2
MLI
Mali
Mali
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
1:0
ANG
Angola
Angola
Niger
Niger
NIG
1:2
TOG
Togo
Togo
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
1:2
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
1:0
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
23.03.2024 01:00
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
3:0
SLV
El Salvador
El Salvador
23.03.2024 02:30
Peru
Peru
PER
2:0
NCA
Nicaragua
Nicaragua
23.03.2024 13:00
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
2:2
i.E.
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
23.03.2024 16:00
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
0:4
KEN
Kenia
Kenia
23.03.2024 17:00
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
2:2
BEN
Bénin
Bénin
23.03.2024 18:00
Irland
Irland
IRL
0:0
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
0:2
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
23.03.2024 20:00
England
England
ENG
0:1
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
0:0
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
23.03.2024 21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
0:2
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
4:5
i.E.
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
23.03.2024 23:00
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
DOM
2:0
ARU
Aruba
Aruba
24.03.2024 13:00
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
ETH
2:1
LES
Lesotho
Lesotho
24.03.2024 19:00
Suriname
Suriname
SUR
1:1
MQU
Martinique
Martinique
24.03.2024 20:45
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0:0
SKN
St. Kitts & Nev
St. Kitts & Nevis
24.03.2024 21:00
Italien
Italien
ITA
2:0
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
24.03.2024 22:00
Belize
Belize
BLZ
3:0
PUR
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
24.03.2024 23:00
Guatemala
Guatemala
GUA
0:0
VEN
Venezuela
Venezuela
25.03.2024 10:30
Zentralafr. Republik
Zentralafr.
CTA
4:0
PNG
Papua-Neug.
Papua-Neuguinea
25.03.2024 11:00
Burundi
Burundi
BDI
0:0
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
25.03.2024 14:00
Tansania
Tansania
TAN
3:0
MGL
Mongolei
Mongolei
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
MAD
0:2
RWA
Ruanda
Ruanda
25.03.2024 16:15
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
SRI
2:0
BHU
Bhutan
Bhutan
25.03.2024 17:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
1:1
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
25.03.2024 18:00
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
0:1
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
1:0
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Russland
Russland
RUS
0:0
n.a.
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
25.03.2024 19:00
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
1:0
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
25.03.2024 20:00
Kapverdische Inseln
Kapv. Inseln
CPV
1:0
EQG
Äqu.guinea
Äquatorialguinea
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
5:1
BER
Bermuda
Bermuda
25.03.2024 20:30
Gabun
Gabun
GAB
1:1
CGO
Kongo
Kongo
25.03.2024 22:00
Bolivien
Bolivien
BOL
1:0
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Komoren
Komoren
COM
0:0
ANG
Angola
Angola
26.03.2024 13:00
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
1:2
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
26.03.2024 16:00
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
1:3
KEN
Kenia
Kenia
26.03.2024 17:00
Uganda
Uganda
UGA
2:2
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
26.03.2024 18:00
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
1:1
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
2:1
EST
Estland
Estland
26.03.2024 19:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
1:1
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Malta
Malta
MLT
0:0
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
2:0
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
26.03.2024 20:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
2:1
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Brunei
Brunei
BRU
3:2
VAN
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
Guyana
Guyana
GUY
4:1
CAM
Kambodscha
Kambodscha
26.03.2024 20:15
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
2:0
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
26.03.2024 20:30
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
2:3
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Uruguay
Uruguay
URU
1:2
CIV
Elfenbeink.
Elfenbeinküste
Sénégal
Sénégal
SEN
1:0
BEN
Bénin
Bénin
26.03.2024 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
2:1
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
England
England
ENG
2:2
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
0:1
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Irland
Irland
IRL
0:1
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
6:1
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
2:0
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
2:1
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
26.03.2024 21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
3:2
CHI
Chile
Chile
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
NZL
2:4
i.E.
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
2:4
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
26.03.2024 21:30
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
3:3
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
26.03.2024 22:00
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
3:3
RSA
Südafrika
Südafrika
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
0:2
MLI
Mali
Mali
26.03.2024 23:00
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
0:0
MTN
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
Togo
Togo
TOG
1:1
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
1:1
NIG
Niger
Niger
27.03.2024 02:00
Nicaragua
Nicaragua
NCA
0:1
CUB
Kuba
Kuba
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
1:1
HON
Honduras
Honduras
27.03.2024 02:30
Peru
Peru
PER
4:1
DOM
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
27.03.2024 03:50
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
3:1
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Impressum
Impressum