Ergebnisse & Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Spielplan
Live-Konferenz
Konferenz
Teams
Torjäger
Europa League - 2023/2024
Spielplan
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
Gruppe A
21.09.2023
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
OLY
2:3
FRE
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
3:1
TSC
Bačka Topola
TSC Backa Topola
05.10.2023
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
FRE
1:2
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
TSC Backa Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC
2:2
OLY
Olymp. Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
26.10.2023
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
OLY
2:1
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
TSC Backa Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC
1:3
FRE
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
09.11.2023
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
FRE
5:0
TSC
Bačka Topola
TSC Backa Topola
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
1:0
OLY
Olymp. Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
30.11.2023
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
FRE
5:0
OLY
Olymp. Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
TSC Backa Topola
Bačka Topola
TSC
0:1
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
14.12.2023
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
OLY
5:2
TSC
Bačka Topola
TSC Backa Topola
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
2:0
FRE
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Gruppe B
21.09.2023
AJAX Amsterdam
Ajax
AJX
3:3
MAR
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Brighton & Hove
BHA
2:3
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
05.10.2023
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
1:1
AJX
Ajax
AJAX Amsterdam
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
MAR
2:2
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
26.10.2023
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
MAR
3:1
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Brighton & Hove
BHA
2:0
AJX
Ajax
AJAX Amsterdam
09.11.2023
AJAX Amsterdam
Ajax
AJX
0:2
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
0:2
MAR
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
30.11.2023
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
0:1
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
MAR
4:3
AJX
Ajax
AJAX Amsterdam
14.12.2023
AJAX Amsterdam
Ajax
AJX
3:1
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Brighton & Hove
BHA
1:0
MAR
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Gruppe C
21.09.2023
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
SPP
3:2
ARL
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
Glasgow Rangers
Rangers FC
RAN
1:0
BET
Betis Sevilla
Real Betis
05.10.2023
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
ARL
2:1
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Real Betis
Betis Sevilla
BET
2:1
SPP
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
26.10.2023
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
SPP
0:0
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
ARL
0:1
BET
Betis Sevilla
Real Betis
09.11.2023
Glasgow Rangers
Rangers FC
RAN
2:1
SPP
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Real Betis
Betis Sevilla
BET
4:1
ARL
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
30.11.2023
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
SPP
1:0
BET
Betis Sevilla
Real Betis
Glasgow Rangers
Rangers FC
RAN
1:1
ARL
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
14.12.2023
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
ARL
1:3
SPP
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Real Betis
Betis Sevilla
BET
2:3
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Gruppe D
21.09.2023
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ATA
2:0
RAK
Raków
Rakow Czestochowa
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STM
1:2
SPO
Sporting CP
Sporting Lissabon
05.10.2023
Rakow Czestochowa
Raków
RAK
0:1
STM
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sporting Lissabon
Sporting CP
SPO
1:2
ATA
Atalanta
Atalanta Bergamo
26.10.2023
Rakow Czestochowa
Raków
RAK
1:1
SPO
Sporting CP
Sporting Lissabon
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STM
2:2
ATA
Atalanta
Atalanta Bergamo
09.11.2023
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ATA
1:0
STM
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sporting Lissabon
Sporting CP
SPO
2:1
RAK
Raków
Rakow Czestochowa
30.11.2023
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ATA
1:1
SPO
Sporting CP
Sporting Lissabon
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STM
0:1
RAK
Raków
Rakow Czestochowa
14.12.2023
Rakow Czestochowa
Raków
RAK
0:4
ATA
Atalanta
Atalanta Bergamo
Sporting Lissabon
Sporting CP
SPO
3:0
STM
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Gruppe E
21.09.2023
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
USG
1:1
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Linzer ASK
LASK
LASK
1:3
LIV
Liverpool
FC Liverpool
05.10.2023
FC Liverpool
Liverpool
LIV
2:0
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
1:0
LASK
LASK
Linzer ASK
26.10.2023
FC Liverpool
Liverpool
LIV
5:1
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
USG
2:1
LASK
LASK
Linzer ASK
09.11.2023
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
3:2
LIV
Liverpool
FC Liverpool
Linzer ASK
LASK
LASK
3:0
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
30.11.2023
FC Liverpool
Liverpool
LIV
4:0
LASK
LASK
Linzer ASK
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
0:0
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
14.12.2023
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
USG
2:1
LIV
Liverpool
FC Liverpool
Linzer ASK
LASK
LASK
1:2
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Gruppe F
21.09.2023
Stade Rennes
Rennes
REN
3:0
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Panathinaikos Athen
Panathinaikos
PAN
2:0
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
05.10.2023
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
1:0
REN
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
0:0
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos Athen
26.10.2023
Panathinaikos Athen
Panathinaikos
PAN
1:2
REN
Rennes
Stade Rennes
09.11.2023
Stade Rennes
Rennes
REN
3:1
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos Athen
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
1:2
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
30.11.2023
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
0:3
REN
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
3:2
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos Athen
06.12.2023
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
0:0
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
14.12.2023
Stade Rennes
Rennes
REN
2:3
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Panathinaikos Athen
Panathinaikos
PAN
1:2
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Gruppe G
21.09.2023
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
SHE
1:2
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
Servette FC
Servette
SER
0:2
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Prag
05.10.2023
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
4:0
SER
Servette
Servette FC
Slavia Prag
Slavia Praha
SLP
6:0
SHE
Sheriff
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
26.10.2023
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
2:0
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Prag
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
SHE
1:1
SER
Servette
Servette FC
09.11.2023
Slavia Prag
Slavia Praha
SLP
2:0
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
Servette FC
Servette
SER
2:1
SHE
Sheriff
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
30.11.2023
Servette FC
Servette
SER
1:1
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
SHE
2:3
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Prag
14.12.2023
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
3:0
SHE
Sheriff
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Slavia Prag
Slavia Praha
SLP
4:0
SER
Servette
Servette FC
Gruppe H
21.09.2023
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
4:0
HAC
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
QRB
1:0
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
05.10.2023
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
1:2
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
HAC
0:1
QRB
Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
26.10.2023
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
5:1
HAC
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
5:1
QRB
Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
09.11.2023
Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
QRB
0:1
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
HAC
1:3
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
30.11.2023
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
HAC
0:2
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
2:2
QRB
Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
14.12.2023
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
5:1
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
QRB
2:1
HAC
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
Playoffs Hinspiel
15.02.2024
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
1:1
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
1:3
SPO
Sporting CP
Sporting Lissabon
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
3:2
SPP
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Schachtar Donezk
S. Donezk
DON
2:2
MAR
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
3:0
REN
Rennes
Stade Rennes
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
0:0
FRE
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
2:1
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
2:4
QRB
Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
Playoffs Rückspiel
22.02.2024
Stade Rennes
Rennes
REN
3:2
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
FRE
3:2 n.V.
n.V.
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
TOU
0:0
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
QRB
2:3 n.V.
n.V.
BRA
Sp. Braga
SC Braga
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
4:2 i.E.
i.E.
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sporting Lissabon
Sporting CP
SPO
1:1
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
SPP
4:1
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
MAR
3:1
DON
S. Donezk
Schachtar Donezk
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
06.03.2024
Sporting Lissabon
Sporting CP
SPO
1:1
ATA
Atalanta
Atalanta Bergamo
07.03.2024
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
SPP
1:5
LIV
Liverpool
FC Liverpool
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
4:0
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
QRB
2:2
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
MAR
4:0
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
2:2
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
FRE
1:0
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
4:2
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Prag
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
14.03.2024
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
3:1
MAR
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Glasgow Rangers
Rangers FC
RAN
0:1
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
5:0
FRE
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Slavia Prag
Slavia Praha
SLP
1:3
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
FC Liverpool
Liverpool
LIV
6:1
SPP
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Brighton & Hove Albion FC
Brighton & Hove
BHA
1:0
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ATA
2:1
SPO
Sporting CP
Sporting Lissabon
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
3:2
QRB
Qarabag FK
Qarabag FK
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
11.04.2024
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
0:1
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
FC Liverpool
Liverpool
LIV
0:3
ATA
Atalanta
Atalanta Bergamo
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
2:0
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
2:1
MAR
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
18.04.2024
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
2:1
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ATA
0:1
LIV
Liverpool
FC Liverpool
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
1:1
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
MAR
4:2 i.E.
i.E.
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
Halbfinale Hinspiel
02.05.2024
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
MAR
-:-
ATA
Atalanta
Atalanta Bergamo
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
-:-
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Halbfinale Rückspiel
09.05.2024
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ATA
-:-
MAR
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
-:-
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
Finale
22.05.2024
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
SH1
-:-
SH2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Impressum
Impressum