EM-Qualifikation - 2019/2020Spielplan

Gruppe A
22.03.2019
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
England
England
ENG
England
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
25.03.2019
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
England
ENG
England
England
07.06.2019
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
10.06.2019
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
07.09.2019
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
England
England
ENG
England
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
10.09.2019
England
England
ENG
England
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
11.10.2019
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
England
ENG
England
England
14.10.2019
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
England
ENG
England
England
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
14.11.2019
England
England
ENG
England
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
17.11.2019
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
England
ENG
England
England
Gruppe B
22.03.2019
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
25.03.2019
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
07.06.2019
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
10.06.2019
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
07.09.2019
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
10.09.2019
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
11.10.2019
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
14.10.2019
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
14.11.2019
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
17.11.2019
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Gruppe C
21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
24.03.2019
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
08.06.2019
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
11.06.2019
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
06.09.2019
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
09.09.2019
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
10.10.2019
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
13.10.2019
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Estland
Estland
EST
Estland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
16.11.2019
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
19.11.2019
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
Gruppe D
23.03.2019
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
26.03.2019
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Irland
Irland
IRL
Irland
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
07.06.2019
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
10.06.2019
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
Irland
Irland
IRL
Irland
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
05.09.2019
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Irland
Irland
IRL
Irland
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
08.09.2019
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
12.10.2019
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
15.10.2019
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
15.11.2019
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
18.11.2019
Irland
Irland
IRL
Irland
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Gruppe E
21.03.2019
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
24.03.2019
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
08.06.2019
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
11.06.2019
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
06.09.2019
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
09.09.2019
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
10.10.2019
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
13.10.2019
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
16.11.2019
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
19.11.2019
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Wales
Wales
WAL
Wales
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Gruppe F
23.03.2019
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
26.03.2019
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
07.06.2019
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
10.06.2019
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
05.09.2019
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
08.09.2019
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
12.10.2019
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
15.10.2019
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
15.11.2019
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
18.11.2019
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Malta
Malta
MLT
Malta
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Gruppe G
21.03.2019
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
24.03.2019
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
07.06.2019
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
10.06.2019
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
05.09.2019
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
06.09.2019
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
09.09.2019
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
10.10.2019
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
13.10.2019
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
15.10.2019
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
16.11.2019
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Israel
Israel
ISR
Israel
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
19.11.2019
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Gruppe H
22.03.2019
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
25.03.2019
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Island
ISL
Island
Island
08.06.2019
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
11.06.2019
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
07.09.2019
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
10.09.2019
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
11.10.2019
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
14.10.2019
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
14.11.2019
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
17.11.2019
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Gruppe I
21.03.2019
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
24.03.2019
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
08.06.2019
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
11.06.2019
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
06.09.2019
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
09.09.2019
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
10.10.2019
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
13.10.2019
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
16.11.2019
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
19.11.2019
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Gruppe J
23.03.2019
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
26.03.2019
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
08.06.2019
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
Griechenland
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
11.06.2019
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
Griechenland
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
05.09.2019
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
08.09.2019
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
Griechenland
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
12.10.2019
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
15.10.2019
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
Griechenland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
15.11.2019
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
18.11.2019
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
Griechenland
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Playoffs Halbfinale
08.10.2020
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Island
Island
ISL
Island
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
i.E.
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
i.E.
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
i.E.
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
n.V.
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Playoffs Finale
12.11.2020
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Island
ISL
Island
Island
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
n.V.
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
i.E.
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Impressum