Ergebnisse & Tabelle
Ergebnisse
Spielplan
Live-Konferenz
Konferenz
Teams
Torjäger
WM-Quali. Europa - 2012/2013
Spielplan
2012/2013
2016/2017
2021/2022
Gruppe A
07.09.2012
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
1:0
MKD
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
Wales
Wales
WAL
0:2
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
08.09.2012
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
0:0
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
11.09.2012
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
6:1
WAL
Wales
Wales
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
1:1
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
1:1
MKD
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
12.10.2012
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
MKD
1:2
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
0:3
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Wales
Wales
WAL
2:1
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
16.10.2012
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
2:0
WAL
Wales
Wales
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
MKD
1:0
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
2:0
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
22.03.2013
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
2:0
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
MKD
0:2
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
1:2
WAL
Wales
Wales
26.03.2013
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
2:0
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Wales
Wales
WAL
1:2
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
1:0
MKD
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
07.06.2013
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
0:1
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
2:1
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
06.09.2013
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
MKD
2:1
WAL
Wales
Wales
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
1:1
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
0:2
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
10.09.2013
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
MKD
1:2
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Wales
Wales
WAL
0:3
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
11.10.2013
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
1:2
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Wales
Wales
WAL
1:0
MKD
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
15.10.2013
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
5:1
MKD
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
2:0
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
1:1
WAL
Wales
Wales
Gruppe B
07.09.2012
Malta
Malta
MLT
0:1
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
2:2
ITA
Italien
Italien
08.09.2012
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
0:0
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
11.09.2012
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
1:0
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Italien
Italien
ITA
2:0
MLT
Malta
Malta
12.10.2012
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
3:1
MLT
Malta
Malta
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
1:3
ITA
Italien
Italien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
1:1
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
16.10.2012
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
0:0
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Italien
Italien
ITA
3:1
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
22.03.2013
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
6:0
MLT
Malta
Malta
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
0:3
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
26.03.2013
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
0:3
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
1:1
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Malta
Malta
MLT
0:2
ITA
Italien
Italien
07.06.2013
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
0:1
MLT
Malta
Malta
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
0:0
ITA
Italien
Italien
11.06.2013
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
0:4
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
06.09.2013
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
1:2
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Malta
Malta
MLT
1:2
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Italien
Italien
ITA
1:0
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
10.09.2013
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
0:1
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
Malta
Malta
MLT
1:2
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Italien
Italien
ITA
2:1
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
11.10.2013
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
2:1
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Malta
Malta
MLT
1:4
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
2:2
ITA
Italien
Italien
15.10.2013
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
0:1
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
6:0
MLT
Malta
Malta
Italien
Italien
ITA
2:2
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Gruppe C
07.09.2012
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
1:2
IRL
Irland
Irland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
3:0
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
11.09.2012
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
1:2
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
2:0
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
12.10.2012
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
1:2
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
0:0
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Irland
Irland
IRL
1:6
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
16.10.2012
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
1:4
IRL
Irland
Irland
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
4:0
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
4:4
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
22.03.2013
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
0:3
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
6:0
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
0:0
IRL
Irland
Irland
26.03.2013
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
4:1
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Irland
Irland
IRL
2:2
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
07.06.2013
Irland
Irland
IRL
3:0
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
2:1
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
11.06.2013
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
2:0
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
06.09.2013
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
2:1
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
3:0
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Irland
Irland
IRL
1:2
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
10.09.2013
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
0:1
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
0:3
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
1:0
IRL
Irland
Irland
11.10.2013
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
1:1
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
3:0
IRL
Irland
Irland
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
2:1
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
15.10.2013
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
0:3
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Irland
Irland
IRL
3:1
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
3:5
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Gruppe D
07.09.2012
Estland
Estland
EST
0:2
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Andorra
Andorra
AND
0:5
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
2:0
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
11.09.2012
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
4:0
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
3:0
EST
Estland
Estland
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
1:4
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
12.10.2012
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
0:1
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
3:0
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Estland
Estland
EST
0:1
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
16.10.2012
Andorra
Andorra
AND
0:1
EST
Estland
Estland
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
1:4
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
3:1
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
22.03.2013
Andorra
Andorra
AND
0:2
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
3:0
EST
Estland
Estland
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
2:2
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
26.03.2013
Estland
Estland
EST
2:0
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
1:1
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
4:0
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
06.09.2013
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
5:0
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
3:0
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Estland
Estland
EST
2:2
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
10.09.2013
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
0:2
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Andorra
Andorra
AND
0:2
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
5:1
EST
Estland
Estland
11.10.2013
Andorra
Andorra
AND
0:4
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
Estland
Estland
EST
0:2
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
8:1
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
15.10.2013
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
2:0
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
2:0
EST
Estland
Estland
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
0:2
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Gruppe E
07.09.2012
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
3:1
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
0:2
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Island
Island
ISL
2:0
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
11.09.2012
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
1:0
ISL
Island
Island
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
2:1
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
2:0
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
12.10.2012
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
1:2
ISL
Island
Island
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
1:1
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
2:1
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
16.10.2012
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
1:3
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Island
Island
ISL
0:2
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
1:0
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
22.03.2013
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
1:2
ISL
Island
Island
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
0:1
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
23.03.2013
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
0:0
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
07.06.2013
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
1:1
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Island
Island
ISL
2:4
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
08.06.2013
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
1:0
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
06.09.2013
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
2:0
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
1:0
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
4:4
ISL
Island
Island
10.09.2013
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
0:2
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
0:2
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Island
Island
ISL
2:1
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
11.10.2013
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
1:2
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Island
Island
ISL
2:0
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
3:0
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
15.10.2013
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
0:0
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
1:1
ISL
Island
Island
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
1:0
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Gruppe F
07.09.2012
Russland
Russland
RUS
2:0
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
1:1
ISR
Israel
Israel
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
1:2
POR
Portugal
Portugal
11.09.2012
Israel
Israel
ISR
0:4
RUS
Russland
Russland
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
1:1
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Portugal
Portugal
POR
3:0
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
12.10.2012
Russland
Russland
RUS
1:0
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
0:6
ISR
Israel
Israel
16.10.2012
Russland
Russland
RUS
1:0
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
Israel
Israel
ISR
3:0
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Portugal
Portugal
POR
1:1
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
14.11.2012
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
1:1
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
22.03.2013
Israel
Israel
ISR
3:3
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
0:0
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
26.03.2013
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
0:2
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
0:2
ISR
Israel
Israel
07.06.2013
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
1:1
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Portugal
Portugal
POR
1:0
RUS
Russland
Russland
14.08.2013
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
1:0
RUS
Russland
Russland
06.09.2013
Russland
Russland
RUS
4:1
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Nordirland
Nordirland
NIR
2:4
POR
Portugal
Portugal
07.09.2013
Israel
Israel
ISR
1:1
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
10.09.2013
Russland
Russland
RUS
3:1
ISR
Israel
Israel
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
3:2
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
11.10.2013
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
2:0
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
0:4
RUS
Russland
Russland
Portugal
Portugal
POR
1:1
ISR
Israel
Israel
15.10.2013
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
1:1
RUS
Russland
Russland
Israel
Israel
ISR
1:1
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Portugal
Portugal
POR
3:0
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Gruppe G
07.09.2012
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
1:8
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
1:1
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
1:2
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
11.09.2012
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
4:1
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
2:0
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
2:0
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
12.10.2012
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
0:2
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
2:1
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
0:0
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
16.10.2012
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
2:0
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
3:0
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
0:1
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
22.03.2013
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
1:1
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
1:1
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
3:1
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
07.06.2013
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
0:5
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
1:1
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
0:1
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
06.09.2013
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
2:1
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
0:1
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
0:1
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
10.09.2013
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
2:0
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
1:2
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
1:0
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
11.10.2013
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
2:0
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
4:1
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
1:0
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
15.10.2013
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
0:1
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Griechenland
Griechenl.
GRE
2:0
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
2:2
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Gruppe H
07.09.2012
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
2:2
POL
Polen
Polen
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
0:5
ENG
England
England
11.09.2012
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0:6
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Polen
Polen
POL
2:0
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
England
England
ENG
1:1
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
12.10.2012
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
0:0
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
England
England
ENG
5:0
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
16.10.2012
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
0:1
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0:2
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
17.10.2012
Polen
Polen
POL
1:1
ENG
England
England
14.11.2012
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
3:0
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
22.03.2013
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
0:1
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Polen
Polen
POL
1:3
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0:8
ENG
England
England
26.03.2013
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
2:1
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Polen
Polen
POL
5:0
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
1:1
ENG
England
England
07.06.2013
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
1:1
POL
Polen
Polen
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
0:4
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
06.09.2013
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
9:0
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Polen
Polen
POL
1:1
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
England
England
ENG
4:0
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
10.09.2013
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
0:0
ENG
England
England
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
1:5
POL
Polen
Polen
11.10.2013
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
3:0
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
1:0
POL
Polen
Polen
England
England
ENG
4:1
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
15.10.2013
England
England
ENG
2:0
POL
Polen
Polen
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
2:5
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0:8
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Gruppe I
07.09.2012
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
1:0
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
0:1
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
11.09.2012
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
0:1
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
3:1
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
12.10.2012
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
1:1
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
0:4
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
16.10.2012
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
2:0
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
1:1
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
22.03.2013
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
1:1
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
3:1
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
26.03.2013
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
0:1
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
07.06.2013
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
1:0
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
11.06.2013
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
1:1
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
06.09.2013
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
0:0
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
0:2
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
10.09.2013
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
0:1
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
2:4
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
11.10.2013
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
2:1
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
15.10.2013
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
3:0
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
2:0
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
Impressum
Impressum