Ergebnisse
Spielplan
Teams
Torjäger
Europa Conference League Qual. - 2023/2024
Ergebnisse
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Playoffs
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
Playoffs Hinspiel
23.08.2023 18:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
SPT
1:1
DNI
Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-1
23.08.2023 18:45
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
0:5
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa FC
24.08.2023 16:00
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
TKO
1:2
PLZ
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
FC Astana
Astana
AST
1:0
PAR
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
24.08.2023 17:00
FC Struga
Struga
Struga
0:1
BRE
Breiðablik
Breidablik
24.08.2023 18:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Žalgiris
ZAL
0:4
FER
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
24.08.2023 18:30
FC Nordsjaelland
Nordsjælland
NSJ
5:0
PRT
P. Belgrad
FK Partizan
24.08.2023 19:00
Levski Sofia
Levski
LEV
1:1
FRA
E. Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
SEP
2:2
BOD
Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodö/Glimt
Fenerbahce Istanbul
Fenerbahçe
FEN
5:1
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
Dynamo Kiew
Dyn. Kiew
KIE
2:3
BES
Beşiktaş
Besiktas Istanbul
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
1:0
FIO
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MTA
4:1
NK
NK Celje
NK Celje
Farul Constanța
Farul
Far
2:1
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
24.08.2023 20:00
KAA Gent
Gent
GNT
2:0
NIK
APOEL
APOEL Nikosia
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
3:3
LEG
Legia
Legia Warschau
OSC Lille
Lille
LIL
2:1
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
GNK
2:1
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
24.08.2023 20:30
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
1:2
BRU
FC Brügge
Club Brügge
24.08.2023 20:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ
1:1
SK
SK Brann
SK Brann
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
HEA
1:2
PAOK
PAOK
PAOK FC
FC Ballkani
FC Ballkani
BLK
4:1
BBA
Baryssau
BATE Baryssau
Playoffs Rückspiel
31.08.2023 18:00
FK Bodö/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
BOD
3:2
n.V.
SEP
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
2:0
Far
Farul
Farul Constanța
31.08.2023 18:45
Breidablik
Breiðablik
BRE
1:0
Struga
Struga
FC Struga
31.08.2023 19:00
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
NIK
1:2
GNT
Gent
KAA Gent
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
PLZ
3:0
TKO
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
0:1
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahce Istanbul
SK Brann
SK Brann
SK
5:6
i.E.
AZ
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
31.08.2023 19:30
PAOK FC
PAOK
PAOK
4:0
HEA
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
31.08.2023 20:00
SC Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
DNI
1:2
n.V.
SPT
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
4:5
i.E.
GNK
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Besiktas Istanbul
Beşiktaş
BES
1:0
KIE
Dyn. Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
FIO
2:0
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
NK Celje
NK Celje
NK
1:1
MTA
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
BATE Baryssau
Baryssau
BBA
1:0
BLK
FC Ballkani
FC Ballkani
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
FER
3:0
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
PAR
1:1
AST
Astana
FC Astana
31.08.2023 20:15
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
1:1
n.V.
LIL
Lille
OSC Lille
31.08.2023 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
E. Frankfurt
FRA
2:0
LEV
Levski
Levski Sofia
Club Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
2:2
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
31.08.2023 21:00
Aston Villa FC
Aston Villa
AVL
3:0
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Legia Warschau
Legia
LEG
6:5
i.E.
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
FK Partizan
P. Belgrad
PRT
0:1
NSJ
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjaelland
Impressum
Impressum